CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE A SQUADRE


MARTEDÍ 4 FEBBRAIO 2020

CSB IL CASTELLO ASD

  • CAT   1a   ELISEI ALESSIO
  • CAT   2a   MAGAGNATO PAOLO  CAP
  • CAT   2a   MOSCARDINI MAURO
  • CAT   2a   MENTI SERGIO
  • CAT   2a   BECCARIA VALTER
  • Cat    2a   BRUSTIA PIERO 
  • CAT   2a   FREGUGLIA PAOLO
  • CAT   3a   PIPARO CARMELO 

CSB PALABILVIGEVANO . B

  • CAT 2a GERLI ANGELO  (CAP)
  • CAT 2a SANVITI FRANCO
  • CAT 2a PAGANO GIUSEPPE
  • CAT 3a FABBRIS FABRIZIO
  • CAT 3a DE MARZIANI MARCO
  • CAT 3a MORETTA CLAUDIA
  • CAT 3a BAGNA MICHELE
  • CAT 3a  PINTUS GIOVANNI 
  • CAT 3a SACCANI GIOVANNI
  • CAT 3a LIO JOSE

 

   

 



MARTEDÍ 25 FEBBRAIO 2020

CSB IL CASTELLO ASD

  • CAT   1a   ELISEI ALESSIO
  • CAT   2a   MAGAGNATO PAOLO  CAP
  • CAT   2a   MOSCARDINI MAURO
  • CAT   2a   MENTI SERGIO
  • CAT   2a   BECCARIA VALTER
  • Cat    2a   BRUSTIA PIERO 
  • CAT   2a   FREGUGLIA PAOLO
  • CAT   3a   PIPARO CARMELO 

                  CSB TENNIS CLUB

  • CAT 1a SCIRÉ CARMELO  ( CAP )
  • CAT 2a VIGO ANGELO 
  • CAT 3a CONDULLO EPIFANIO
  • CAT 3a MAWED ALI
  • CAT 3a NASOTTI LUIGI
  • CAT 3a REGAZZI MARIO
  • CAT 3a VENTRICELLI G FRANCO
  • CAT 3a BRIGATI GIOVANNI 

MARTEDÍ 3 MARZO 2020

CSB IL CASTELLO ASD

  • CAT   1a   ELISEI ALESSIO
  • CAT   2a   MAGAGNATO PAOLO  CAP
  • CAT   2a   MOSCARDINI MAURO
  • CAT   2a   MENTI SERGIO
  • CAT   2a   BECCARIA VALTER
  • Cat    2a   BRUSTIA PIERO 
  • CAT   2a   FREGUGLIA PAOLO
  • CAT   3a   PIPARO CARMELO 

        CSB CASTEGGIO

  • CAT 2a  BARBARINI FRANCO ( CAP )
  • CAT 2a  BERNINI LUIGINO
  • CAT 2a  SFORZIN VALTER
  • CAT 2a  CABRINI G BATTISTA
  • CAT 2a  GUARDAMAGNA CLAUDIO
  • CAT 2a  SOZIO ANTONIO
  • CAT 2a  SARCHI STEFANO
  • CAT 3a  FARAVELLI STEFANO
  • CAT 3a  SARCHI UGO  

 

 

 


MARTEDÍ 10 MARZO 2020 

CSB IL CASTELLO ASD

  • CAT   1a   ELISEI ALESSIO
  • CAT   2a   MAGAGNATO PAOLO  CAP
  • CAT   2a   MOSCARDINI MAURO
  • CAT   2a   MENTI SERGIO
  • CAT   2a   BECCARIA VALTER
  • Cat    2a   BRUSTIA PIERO 
  • CAT   2a   FREGUGLIA PAOLO
  • CAT   3a   PIPARO CARMELO 

CSB CUBE'S

  • CAT 2a BOBBIESI ANGELO
  • CAT 2a SCHIAVI VALTER
  • CAT 2a ANTONUCCIO CARMINE 
  • CAT 3a  MAZZA GIORGIO ( CAP )
  • CAT 3a  ALBARELLO FABRIZIO
  • CAT 3a CAVALLARO MARCO
  • CAT 3a CROCE LUCIO
  • CAT 3a URSINO LUCA
  • CAT 3a VISTARINI MASSIMO
  • CAT 3a DENARI MASSIMO

MARTEDÍ  31 MARZO 2020

CSB IL CASTELLO ASD

  • CAT   1a   ELISEI ALESSIO
  • CAT   2a   MAGAGNATO PAOLO  CAP
  • CAT   2a   MOSCARDINI MAURO
  • CAT   2a   MENTI SERGIO
  • CAT   2a   BECCARIA VALTER
  • Cat    2a   BRUSTIA PIERO 
  • CAT   2a   FREGUGLIA PAOLO
  • CAT   3a   PIPARO CARMELO 

CSB GARASCO A

  • CAT 1a CATTANEO ANGELO 
  • CAT 2a SABOLOTTO ENRICO
  • CAT 2a ORLANDI DAVIDE
  • CAT 3a CAVALLI ROBERTO ( CAP )
  • CAT 3a GODIOLI GIULIANO
  • CAT 3a CASAGRANDE MAURO
  • CAT 3a LAVEZZI GIORGIO