CAMPIONATO REGIONALE A SQUADRE D'ECCELLENZA

PARTITE IN CASA 


                                  GIOVEDì 05/12/2019


CSB IL CASTELLO ASD

  • CAT     M      BONFICO GIAMBATTISTA      
  • CAT      1°     BOVALINA FABRIZIO             
  • CAT      1°     ELISEI ALESSIO                       
  • CAT      1°     DE PAOLI PIERO
  • CAT      1°     MATTEUCCI ROBERTO         
  • CAT      1°     MUSSINI DAVIDE                    
  • CAT      1°     ZANOTTI GIANPAOLO  CAP  
  • CAT      2°     NICOLA FRANCO 
  • CAT      2°     MAGAGNATO PAOLO
  • CAT      2°     MOSCARDINI MAURO
  • CAT      2°     FREGUGLIA PAOLO         

CSB CORSICO

  • CAT    NP     ANIELLO MICHELANGELLO  
  • CAT     1°        D'ANGELO AUGUSTO          
  • CAT     1°        RUTA GIANPAOLO               
  • CAT     1°        INGLESE ROBERTO            
  • CAT     1°        POLENGHI GIUSEPPE         
  • CAT     1°        COCCIOLO ALBERTO         
  • CAT     1°        REALI GABRIELE                
  • CAT     1°        GHIRARDINI GABRIELE     
  • CAT     2°        SECCIA RAFFAELE      CAP
  • CAT     2°        PERELLA LUCIANO             
  • CAT     2°        BOGNI MARCO                                 

 



GIOVEDì  9/01/2020


CSB IL CASTELLO ASD

  • CAT     M     BONFICO GIAMBATTISTA 
  • CAT      1°    BOVALINA FABRIZIO          
  • CAT      1°    ELISEI ALESSIO                   
  • CAT      1°    DE PAOLI PIERO
  • CAT      1°    MATTEUCCI ROBERTO      
  • CAT      1°    MUSSINI DAVIDE                 
  • CAT      1°    ZANOTTI GIANPAOLO  CAP  
  • CAT        2°    NICOLA FRANCO 
  • CAT      2°    MAGAGNATO PAOLO
  • CAT      2°    MOSCARDINI MAURO
  • CAT      2°    FREGUGLIA PAOLO         

GUGLIELMO TELL

  • CAT    M     MASCIA RENZO                        
  • CAT     1°    BUONOVOGLIA SALVATORE  
  • CAT     1°    BUNARTE MARCO                
  • CAT     1°    MARIN DAVIS                            
  • CAT     1°    MANDELLI GIOVANNI      CAP
  • CAT     1°    GALLI FABIO                             
  • CAT     1°    FERRARO FELICE                    
  • CAT     1°    GALANTE MAURO                   
  • CAT     1°    RICCHIUTI ALBERTO               
  • CAT     1°    PRINZIVALLI VINCENZO          
  • CAT     1°    SEPE CARMELO                     
  • CAT     1°    SCIANNIMANICA RAFFAELE       



GIOVEDì 23/01/2020


        CSB IL CASTELLO ASD 

  • CAT     M      BONFICO GIAMBATTISTA      
  • CAT      1°     BOVALINA FABRIZIO             
  • CAT      1°     ELISEI ALESSIO                       
  • CAT      1°     DE PAOLI PIERO
  • CAT      1°     MATTEUCCI ROBERTO        
  • CAT      1°     MUSSINI DAVIDE                    
  • CAT      1°     ZANOTTI GIANPAOLO CAP   
  • CAT      2°     NICOLA FRANCO 
  • CAT      2°     MAGAGNATO PAOLO
  • CAT      2°     MOSCARDINI MAURO
  • CAT      2°     FREGUGLIA PAOLO           

AMICO BAR ALEX

  • CAT   N    SCORZA NATALINO                  
  • CAT   M    DE FEUDIS PANTALEO     CAP
  • CAT    1°   DE FEUDIS SERGIO                  
  • CAT    1°   CRISAFI EMANUELE                
  • CAT    1°   SANTANGELO FRANCO          
  • CAT    1°   SALAMONE SALVATORE        
  • CAT    1°   LOCCI LUCA                              
  • CAT    1°   GIANNASSO GAETANO          
  • CAT    2°   MOSCARITOLI GERARDO      


GIOVEDì 6/02/2020


CSB IL CASTELLO ASD

  • CAT     M      BONFICO GIAMBATTISTA      
  • CAT      1°     BOVALINA FABRIZIO            
  • CAT      1°     ELISEI ALESSIO                       
  • CAT      1°     DE PAOLI PIERO
  • CAT      1°     MATTEUCCI ROBERTO 
  • CAT      1°     MUSSINI DAVIDE                    
  • CAT      1°     ZANOTTI GIANPAOLO CAP   
  • CAT      2°     NICOLA FRANCO 
  • CAT      2°     MAGAGNATO PAOLO
  • CAT      2°     MOSCARDINI MAURO
  • CAT      2°     FREGUGLIA PAOLO         

CSB HERRIS CLUB

  • CAT   ATS   BERRUTI ELIOMAR    CAP 
  • CAT     M     BARDON FABIO
  • CAT     M     STEVANATO RICCARDO         
  • CAT     1°     TISI ANGELO                         
  • CAT     1°     PARMIGIANI TIZIANO             
  • CAT     1°     LITTA MAURIZIO                      
  • CAT     1°     PE LUCIANO                            
  • CAT     1°     LODA ROBERTO                     
  • CAT     1°     PAGNONCELLI ARMANDO    
  • CAT     1°     BIGNOTTI SILVIO                     
  • CAT     1°     METELLI RICCARDO               
  • CAT     2°     CORTI CLAUDIO                         


GIOVEDì 20/02/2020


CSB IL CASTELLO ASD

  • CAT     M      BONFICO GIAMBATTISTA      
  • CAT      1°     BOVALINA FABRIZIO             
  • CAT      1°     ELISEI ALESSIO                     
  • CAT      1°     DE PAOLI PIERO
  • CAT      1°     MATTEUCCI ROBERTO         
  • CAT      1°     MUSSINI DAVIDE                   
  • CAT      1°     ZANOTTI GIANPAOLO  CAP  
  • CAT      2°     NICOLA FRANCO 
  • CAT      2°     MAGAGNATO PAOLO
  • CAT      2°     MOSCARDINI MAURO
  • CAT      2°     FREGUGLIA PAOLO         

   

CITTADINO BILIARDS ASD

  • CAT   M   IANNE CINZIA                     
  • CAT   M   CARUSO GIUSEPPE           
  • CAT   M   FREDDI STEFANO              
  • CAT   1°  CITTADINO ANTONIO           CAP
  • CAT   1°  BONOMETTI BASIGLIO     
  • CAT   1°  CASTELLANO TONINO      
  • CAT   1°  FURGERI ROBERTO           
  • CAT   1°  MANTELLI ROBERTO        
  • CAT   1°  PIAZZA GIUSEPPE             
  • CAT   1°  REGGIANI IVAN                  
  • CAT   1°  TONONI ANTONIO             
  • CAT   2°  CITTADINO DANILO          


GIOVEDì 05/03/2020


CSB IL CASTELLO ASD

  • CAT     M      BONFICO GIAMBATTISTA      
  • CAT      1°     BOVALINA FABRIZIO             
  • CAT      1°     ELISEI ALESSIO                       
  • CAT      1°     DE PAOLI PIERO
  • CAT      1°     MATTEUCCI ROBERTO         
  • CAT      1°     MUSSINI DAVIDE                    
  • CAT      1°     ZANOTTI GIANPAOLO  CAP  
  • CAT      2°     NICOLA FRANCO 
  • CAT      2°     MAGAGNATO PAOLO
  • CAT      2°     MOSCARDINI MAURO
  • CAT      2°     FREGUGLIA PAOLO         

  

PANNO VERDE A

  • CAT   N   SPADARO PAOLO               
  • CAT   M  CONSAGNO VINCENZO      CAP
  • CAT   1°  MANGIANTINI WALTER     
  • CAT   1°  BORRELLI ALDO                 
  • CAT   1°  GIANNONE  GRAZIANO     
  • CAT   1°  REINOTTI PAOLO                
  • CAT   1°  DELLA BELLA ANTONIO    


GIOVEDì 09/04/2020


CSB IL CASTELLO ASD

  • CAT     M      BONFICO GIAMBATTISTA      
  • CAT      1°     BOVALINA FABRIZIO            
  • CAT      1°     ELISEI ALESSIO                       
  • CAT      1°     DE PAOLI PIERO
  • CAT      1°     MATTEUCCI ROBERTO         
  • CAT      1°     MUSSINI DAVIDE                    
  • CAT      1°     ZANOTTI GIANPAOLO  CAP  
  • CAT      2°     NICOLA FRANCO 
  • CAT      2°     MAGAGNATO PAOLO
  • CAT      2°     MOSCARDINI MAURO
  • CAT      2°     FREGUGLIA PAOLO         

 

BOTTO CLUB 2

  • CAT   M   PESSINA FABIO                      
  • CAT   1°   OTTOLINO ANTONIO       CAP
  • CAT   1°   LAI MAURO                              
  • CAT   1°   CEOLIN RAFFAELE              
  • CAT   1°   SINIGAGLIA ALESSANDRO    
  • CAT   1°   DELVECCHIO MICHELE          
  • CAT   1°   TRAVERSA MARIO             
  • CAT   1°   OTIS ALECI                               
  • CAT   1°   BATTIATA  PIETRO                 
  • CAT   1°   BATTIATA VITO